Bilderliste

  (596 Zeilen)alle Zeilen pro Seite absteigend nach Aufnahmezeit
nach unten
FahrzeugbezeichnungAufnahmezeitAufnahmeortZuggattung
DB 146 13014.05.2024, 17:45 UhrWürges, Bad CambergRegionalzug DB
SBB 503 01514.05.2024, 09:16 UhrFriedrichstal(Baden)Fernzug NE
VGF 602 (Typ M)12.05.2024, 14:19 UhrN.I. Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M.Straßenbahn
VGF 124 (Typ L)12.05.2024, 12:23 UhrFesthalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M.Straßenbahn
VGF 112 (Typ N)12.05.2024, 10:58 UhrLousia, Frankfurt a.M.Straßenbahn
BLT 259 (Be 4/8)11.05.2024, 17:17 Uhr[Schweiz]  Känelmatt, TherwilStraßenbahn
BLT 215 (Be 4/8)11.05.2024, 17:03 Uhr[Schweiz]  Känelmatt, TherwilStraßenbahn
BVB 5033 (Be 6/8 Flexity)11.05.2024, 15:49 Uhr[Schweiz]  Münchensteinerbrücke, BaselStraßenbahn
BLT 188 (Be 6/10 Tango)11.05.2024, 15:32 Uhr[Schweiz]  Münchensteinerbrücke, BaselStraßenbahn
BLT 249 (Be 4/8)11.05.2024, 14:35 Uhr[Schweiz]  Dreirosenbrücke, BaselStraßenbahn
BVB 500 (Be 4/4 Flexity)11.05.2024, 12:43 Uhr[Schweiz]  Bruderholzallee, BaselStraßenbahn
BVB 313 (Be 6/8 Combino)11.05.2024, 08:39 Uhr[Schweiz]  Wettsteinbrücke, BaselStraßenbahn
HLB 440 26108.05.2024, 15:31 UhrNiederwalgernRegionalzug NE
HLB 440 26108.05.2024, 13:27 UhrNiederweimarRegionalzug NE
RPOOL 187 30308.05.2024, 13:09 UhrNiederweimarGüterzug NE
DB 642 63508.05.2024, 12:42 UhrNiederweimarRegionalzug DB
HLB 440 26202.05.2024, 09:30 UhrKirch GönsRegionalzug NE
WSB 244 (Typ GT-D)30.04.2024, 15:46 UhrHauptbahnhof West, WürzburgStraßenbahn
WSB 202 (Typ GT-E)30.04.2024, 12:16 UhrBerner Straße, WürzburgStraßenbahn
WSB 246 (Typ GT-D)30.04.2024, 10:10 UhrEhehaltenhaus, WürzburgStraßenbahn
WSB 238 (Typ GT-D)30.04.2024, 10:00 UhrFechenbachstraße, WürzburgStraßenbahn
WSB 245 (Typ GT-D)30.04.2024, 09:45 UhrFechenbachstraße, WürzburgStraßenbahn
VAG 1119 (Typ GT8N)27.04.2024, 15:56 UhrHallertor, NürnbergStraßenbahn
VAG 1121 (Typ GT8N)27.04.2024, 15:46 UhrHallertor, NürnbergStraßenbahn
VAG 2005 (Typ GTA8)27.04.2024, 15:30 UhrHallertor, NürnbergStraßenbahn
ELOC 193 42627.04.2024, 12:12 UhrPöllingGüterzug NE
VAG 461 (Typ G1)27.04.2024, 09:19 UhrLandwasser Nord, NürnbergU-Bahn
EP 193 82323.04.2024, 10:05 UhrKirch GönsGüterzug NE
DB 412 067 (ICE 4)23.04.2024, 09:17 UhrKirch GönsFernzug DB
DB 114 02223.04.2024, 08:23 UhrKirch GönsRegionalzug DB
DB IC2-Steuerwagen23.04.2024, 08:21 UhrKirch GönsFernzug DB
NeSA 211 04111.04.2024, 09:46 UhrKuchenSonstiges
RHC 185 34026.03.2024, 16:08 UhrKarlstadt(Main)Güterzug NE
EVB 159 23126.03.2024, 16:02 UhrKarlstadt(Main)Güterzug NE
DB 440 03426.03.2024, 15:47 UhrKarlstadt(Main)Regionalzug DB
HSL 187 53708.03.2024, 14:52 UhrThüngersheimGüterzug NE
WFL Dosto-Steuerwagen03.03.2024, 11:36 UhrOberdachstettenRegionalzug NE
DB 429 11117.10.2023, 14:15 UhrWiningen(Mosel)Regionalzug DB
DB 480 06610.09.2023, 16:04 UhrBerlin OstkreuzS-Bahn
DB 481 03710.09.2023, 15:54 UhrBerlin OstkreuzS-Bahn
BVG 1011 (Typ HK06)10.09.2023, 15:15 UhrHallesches Tor, BerlinU-Bahn
BVG 1062 (Typ IK18)10.09.2023, 15:05 UhrHallesches Tor, BerlinU-Bahn
BVG 1016 (Typ HK06)10.09.2023, 14:42 UhrSchlesisches Tor, BerlinU-Bahn
BVG 568 (Typ A3L92)10.09.2023, 14:34 UhrSchlesisches Tor, BerlinU-Bahn
BVG 532 (Typ A3E)10.09.2023, 14:22 UhrSchlesisches Tor, BerlinU-Bahn
BVG 1046 (Typ IK18)10.09.2023, 14:15 UhrSchlesisches Tor, BerlinU-Bahn
BVG 1059 (Typ IK18)09.09.2023, 15:24 UhrGleisdreieck, BerlinU-Bahn
BVG 1004 (Typ HK00)09.09.2023, 15:14 UhrGleisdreieck, BerlinU-Bahn
BVG 1092 (Typ GI/1E)09.09.2023, 14:54 UhrGleisdreieck, BerlinU-Bahn
DB 484 05809.09.2023, 12:43 UhrBerlin HohenzollerndammS-Bahn
BVG 5069 (Typ IK20)08.09.2023, 21:50 UhrMuseumsinsel, BerlinU-Bahn
ÖBB 1116 19907.09.2023, 16:24 UhrNüst, HünfeldGüterzug NE
DB 101 00103.09.2023, 11:11 UhrBobenheimSonderzug
BVB 5019 (Be 6/8 Flexity)23.08.2023, 17:02 Uhr[Schweiz]  Wettsteinbrücke, BaselStraßenbahn
BLT 183 (Be 6/10 Tango)23.08.2023, 15:48 Uhr[Schweiz]  Münchensteinerbrücke, BaselStraßenbahn
BVB 6013 (Be 4/6 Flexity)23.08.2023, 14:50 Uhr[Schweiz]  Bruderholzallee, BaselStraßenbahn
BVB 5024 (Be 6/8 Flexity)23.08.2023, 11:55 Uhr[Schweiz]  Sankt Alban-Tor, BaselStraßenbahn
CTS 3021 (Typ Citadis)22.08.2023, 15:56 Uhr[Frankreich]  République, StrasbourgStraßenbahn
CTS 3036 (Typ Citadis)22.08.2023, 13:57 Uhr[Frankreich]  Porte de l'Hôpital, StrasbourgStraßenbahn
CTS 2038 (Typ Citadis)22.08.2023, 13:18 Uhr[Frankreich]  Citadelle, StrasbourgStraßenbahn
CTS 2038 (Typ Citadis)22.08.2023, 13:09 Uhr[Frankreich]  Citadelle, StrasbourgStraßenbahn
CTS 2006 (Typ Citadis)22.08.2023, 12:39 Uhr[Frankreich]  République, StrasbourgStraßenbahn
CTS 2035 (Typ Citadis)22.08.2023, 10:57 Uhr[Frankreich]  Pont National, StrasbourgStraßenbahn
CTS 3003 (Typ Citadis)22.08.2023, 09:56 Uhr[Frankreich]  Droits de l'Homme, StrasbourgStraßenbahn
ÖBB 4744 04917.08.2023, 12:03 Uhr[Österreich]  Weng, KöstendorfS-Bahn
ÖBB 1116 22417.08.2023, 11:35 Uhr[Österreich]  Weng, KöstendorfBahn im Ausland
ÖBB 1116 24717.08.2023, 10:45 Uhr[Österreich]  Köstendorf bei SalzburgBahn im Ausland
ÖBB 4748 00617.08.2023, 10:09 Uhr[Österreich]  Köstendorf bei SalzburgS-Bahn
SLB 58 (Typ ET40NF)17.08.2023, 08:32 Uhr[Österreich]  MuntiglS-Bahn
WL 4015 (Typ E2)16.08.2023, 15:20 Uhr[Österreich]  Marienbrücke, WienStraßenbahn
ÖBB 4020 30916.08.2023, 12:52 Uhr[Österreich]  Baden bei WienS-Bahn
WL 2652 (Typ T)16.08.2023, 11:39 Uhr[Österreich]  Tscherttegasse, WienU-Bahn
ÖBB 1116 13116.08.2023, 10:17 Uhr[Österreich]  Brunn-Maria EnzersdorfBahn im Ausland
ÖBB 4746 55716.08.2023, 10:01 Uhr[Österreich]  Brunn-Maria EnzersdorfS-Bahn
WL 742 (Typ ULF B1)15.08.2023, 16:44 Uhr[Österreich]  Marienbrücke, WienStraßenbahn
WL 3910 (Typ V)15.08.2023, 14:54 Uhr[Österreich]  Margaretengürtel, WienU-Bahn
WL 3266 (Typ U11)15.08.2023, 14:46 Uhr[Österreich]  Margaretengürtel, WienU-Bahn
WLB 514 (TW500)15.08.2023, 13:39 Uhr[Österreich]  Josefsplatz, Baden bei WienStraßenbahn
WLB 122 (TW100)15.08.2023, 13:29 Uhr[Österreich]  Josefsplatz, Baden bei WienStraßenbahn
WLB 501 (TW500)15.08.2023, 13:17 Uhr[Österreich]  Viadukt, Baden bei WienStraßenbahn
ÖBB 4124 02215.08.2023, 12:50 Uhr[Österreich]  Baden bei WienS-Bahn
WL 2604 (Typ T)15.08.2023, 11:25 Uhr[Österreich]  Mariahilfer Gürtel, WienU-Bahn
ZSSK 471 01714.08.2023, 17:31 Uhr[Slowakei]  Bratislava hl.st.Bahn im Ausland
ZSSK 362 00314.08.2023, 17:19 Uhr[Slowakei]  Bratislava hl.st.Bahn im Ausland
WL 3885 (Typ V)14.08.2023, 13:33 Uhr[Österreich]  Zollamtssteg, WienU-Bahn
WL 3132 (Typ U2)14.08.2023, 12:52 Uhr[Österreich]  Donaumarina, WienU-Bahn
WL 3883 (Typ V)14.08.2023, 12:48 Uhr[Österreich]  Donaumarina, WienU-Bahn
WL 754 (Typ ULF B1)14.08.2023, 11:39 Uhr[Österreich]  Hlawkagasse, WienStraßenbahn
WL 4018 (Typ E2)14.08.2023, 10:23 Uhr[Österreich]  Karlsplatz, WienStraßenbahn
ZSSK 350 00413.08.2023, 16:54 Uhr[Slowakei]  Bratislava hl.st.Bahn im Ausland
DPB 7408 (Typ 29T)13.08.2023, 16:00 Uhr[Slowakei]  Župné námestie, BratislavaStraßenbahn
DPB 7131 (Typ K2)13.08.2023, 13:26 Uhr[Slowakei]  Lanfranconi, BratislavaStraßenbahn
DPB 7430 (Typ 29T)13.08.2023, 13:05 Uhr[Slowakei]  Kapucínska, BratislavaStraßenbahn
DPB 7523 (Typ 30T)13.08.2023, 12:03 Uhr[Slowakei]  Centrum, BratislavaStraßenbahn
DPB 7515 (Typ 30T)13.08.2023, 11:16 Uhr[Slowakei]  Sad Janka Kráľa, BratislavaStraßenbahn
MÁV 480 02012.08.2023, 17:31 Uhr[Österreich]  GramatneusiedlBahn im Ausland
GySEV 4746 31312.08.2023, 17:00 Uhr[Österreich]  GramatneusiedlBahn im Ausland
ÖBB 4124 02912.08.2023, 16:27 Uhr[Österreich]  GramatneusiedlS-Bahn
WL 6503 (Typ T2)12.08.2023, 12:20 Uhr[Österreich]  Verkehrsmuseum, WienStraßenbahn
WL 312 (Typ D)12.08.2023, 11:13 Uhr[Österreich]  Margaretengürtel, WienStraßenbahn
WL 4549 (Typ E1)12.08.2023, 10:07 Uhr[Österreich]  Verkehrsmuseum, WienStraßenbahn
ÖBB 1116 15311.08.2023, 15:50 Uhr[Österreich]  Wien HbfBahn im Ausland
WLB 407 (TW400)11.08.2023, 13:53 Uhr[Österreich]  Josefsplatz, Baden bei WienStraßenbahn
WLB 502 (TW500)11.08.2023, 13:32 Uhr[Österreich]  Viadukt, Baden bei WienStraßenbahn
ÖBB 1116 00811.08.2023, 10:56 Uhr[Österreich]  GuntramsdorfBahn im Ausland
ÖBB 1116 25111.08.2023, 10:35 Uhr[Österreich]  GuntramsdorfBahn im Ausland
ÖBB 1116 16911.08.2023, 10:24 Uhr[Österreich]  GuntramsdorfBahn im Ausland
WSB 259 (Typ GT-N)07.07.2023, 14:49 UhrJuliuspromenade, WürzburgStraßenbahn
DB 112 10525.06.2023, 16:27 UhrTreuchtlingenRegionalzug NE
IRSI 421 39325.06.2023, 08:59 UhrHagenacker, DollnsteinSonderzug
Krokodil-Treffen24.06.2023, 18:33 UhrBahnpark AugsburgSonstiges
Krokodil-Treffen24.06.2023, 18:02 UhrBahnpark AugsburgSonstiges
Krokodil-Treffen24.06.2023, 17:16 UhrBahnpark AugsburgSonstiges
GABY 463 04024.06.2023, 12:00 UhrHattenhofenRegionalzug NE
DB IC2-Steuerwagen13.06.2023, 16:04 UhrGraben-NeudorfFernzug DB
WFL 112 15911.06.2023, 14:28 UhrOberdachstettenRegionalzug NE
DB 101 13811.06.2023, 11:55 UhrSteinach, GallmersgartenFernzug DB
DB 407 010 (ICE 4)11.06.2023, 11:39 UhrSteinach, GallmersgartenFernzug DB
DB 185 30604.06.2023, 11:50 UhrMeisenbach, HaunetalGüterzug DB
RBL 111 10704.06.2023, 11:13 UhrMeisenbach, HaunetalGüterzug NE
CAN 428 00304.06.2023, 10:32 UhrMeisenbach, HaunetalRegionalzug NE
DB 411 028 (ICE-T)03.06.2023, 08:58 UhrStolzenfels, KoblenzFernzug DB
DB IC2-Steuerwagen28.05.2023, 12:02 UhrBopparder HammFernzug DB
DB 423 45327.05.2023, 17:14 UhrFrankfurt(Main)WestS-Bahn
DB 103 11326.05.2023, 15:58 UhrHeddesheimSonderzug
VGF 307 (Typ T)25.05.2023, 14:48 UhrKuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M.Straßenbahn
MRCE 182 51018.05.2023, 10:27 UhrMeisenbach, HaunetalFernzug NE
DB 412 057 (ICE 4)18.05.2023, 09:42 UhrMeisenbach, HaunetalFernzug DB
CAN 427 00303.05.2023, 17:45 UhrRückers, HünfeldRegionalzug NE
DB 412 046 (ICE 4)03.05.2023, 15:56 UhrNüst, HünfeldFernzug DB
CAN 428 00703.05.2023, 15:28 UhrNüst, HünfeldRegionalzug NE
DB 103 001 (E03 001)22.04.2023, 14:21 UhrLeutesdorf(Rhein)Sonderzug
RATP 010 (Typ MF 01)17.04.2023, 22:58 Uhr[Frankreich]  Père Lachaise, ParisU-Bahn
RATP 044 (Typ MF 01)17.04.2023, 22:47 Uhr[Frankreich]  Philippe Auguste, ParisU-Bahn
RATP 01 (Typ MP 89 CA)17.04.2023, 18:08 Uhr[Frankreich]  Barbara, MontrougeU-Bahn
RATP 1864 (Typ MI 09)16.04.2023, 10:54 Uhr[Frankreich]  Bussy-Saint-GeorgesS-Bahn
RATP 1715 (Typ MI 09)16.04.2023, 09:51 Uhr[Frankreich]  Val d’Europe, SerrisS-Bahn
RATP 130 (Typ MF 01)16.04.2023, 06:36 Uhr[Frankreich]  Charonne, ParisU-Bahn
RATP 147 (Typ MF 01)16.04.2023, 06:26 Uhr[Frankreich]  Nation, ParisU-Bahn
RATP 097 (Typ MF 01)15.04.2023, 16:42 Uhr[Frankreich]  Rue des Boulets, ParisU-Bahn
DB 402 003 (ICE 2)09.04.2023, 08:56 UhrRetzbachFernzug DB
DB 423 42704.04.2023, 15:54 UhrSteinbach-WeißkirchenS-Bahn
SETG 193 83104.04.2023, 08:56 UhrBabenhausen(Hess)Güterzug NE
ELL 193 265 (TXL)18.03.2023, 09:49 UhrMeisenbach, HaunetalGüterzug NE
SETG 193 83102.03.2023, 10:26 UhrRetzbachGüterzug NE
DB 445 06002.03.2023, 10:12 UhrRetzbachRegionalzug DB
DB 440 31302.03.2023, 09:41 UhrRetzbachRegionalzug DB
DB 644 06401.03.2023, 15:59 UhrNeu-AnspachRegionalzug DB
DB 644 06401.03.2023, 12:57 UhrHausen(Taunus)Regionalzug DB
DB 644 05301.03.2023, 11:13 UhrHundstadtRegionalzug DB
STN 554 10901.03.2023, 10:12 UhrHundstadtRegionalzug NE
DB 644 06401.03.2023, 09:43 UhrHundstadtRegionalzug DB
SWEG 442 41621.02.2023, 15:24 UhrNeckarzimmernRegionalzug NE
MRCE 193 86420.02.2023, 14:19 UhrOberrad, Frankfurt a.M.Regionalzug DB
CTS 3013 (Typ Citadis)12.02.2023, 15:02 Uhr[Frankreich]  Port du Rhin, StrasbourgStraßenbahn
VAG 277 (Typ Combino)12.02.2023, 11:48 UhrStadttheater, Freiburg i.Br.Straßenbahn
VAG 263 (Typ GT8Z)12.02.2023, 11:23 UhrKlosterplatz, Freiburg i.Br.Straßenbahn
HSL 185 60009.02.2023, 12:35 UhrHarrbach, KarlstadtGüterzug NE
ELL 193 225 (ECCO)09.02.2023, 09:55 UhrRetzbachGüterzug NE
DB 440 03213.11.2022, 14:10 UhrHappurgS-Bahn
DB 403 032 (ICE 3)16.10.2022, 14:32 UhrThüngersheimFernzug DB
DB 412 060 (ICE 4)09.10.2022, 15:53 UhrHimmelstadtFernzug DB
DB 411 080 (ICE-T)09.10.2022, 15:23 UhrHimmelstadtFernzug DB
DB 411 026 (ICE-T)09.10.2022, 13:23 UhrHarrbach, KarlstadtFernzug DB
EP 383 06009.10.2022, 12:20 UhrHarrbach, KarlstadtGüterzug NE
RPOOL 187 344 (CD)22.09.2022, 11:14 UhrHimmelstadtGüterzug NE
DB 101 05422.09.2022, 11:02 UhrHimmelstadtFernzug DB
DB IC2-Steuerwagen04.09.2022, 18:41 UhrHeddesheimFernzug DB
SWEG 442 30602.09.2022, 15:39 UhrLauffen(Neckar)Regionalzug NE
WFL 112 02402.09.2022, 15:03 UhrLauffen(Neckar)Regionalzug NE
RENFE 449 02028.08.2022, 12:40 Uhr[Spanien]  Maçanet-MassanesBahn im Ausland
RENFE 447 35028.08.2022, 12:03 Uhr[Spanien]  Maçanet-MassanesS-Bahn
RENFE 447 17828.08.2022, 10:10 Uhr[Spanien]  Pineda de MarS-Bahn
VGF 904 (Typ U5-50)14.08.2022, 10:19 UhrSozialzentrum, Frankfurt a.M.U-Bahn
VLEXX 622 40613.08.2022, 17:28 UhrOberweselRegionalzug NE
DB 101 06013.08.2022, 17:22 UhrOberweselFernzug NE
DB 407 007 (ICE 3)08.08.2022, 17:50 UhrGambach, KarlstadtFernzug DB
DB 440 31208.08.2022, 17:26 UhrGambach, KarlstadtRegionalzug DB
DB 415 024 (ICE-T)08.08.2022, 17:00 UhrGambach, KarlstadtFernzug DB
DB 403 026 (ICE 3)08.08.2022, 16:50 UhrGambach, KarlstadtFernzug DB
DB 101 00307.08.2022, 17:59 UhrNiederheimbachFernzug NE
TR 460 01207.08.2022, 16:52 UhrNiederheimbachRegionalzug NE
DB 111 07406.08.2022, 18:53 UhrBrühlSonderzug
RRX 462 08206.08.2022, 18:35 UhrBrühlRegionalzug NE
BLS 475 41406.08.2022, 18:15 UhrBrühlGüterzug NE
NX 442 37206.08.2022, 18:06 UhrBrühlRegionalzug NE
VAG 230 (Typ GT8N)22.07.2022, 08:44 UhrHauptbahnhof, Freiburg i.Br.Straßenbahn
VAG 312 (Typ Urbos)22.07.2022, 08:24 UhrHauptbahnhof, Freiburg i.Br.Straßenbahn
DB 101 03819.07.2022, 10:56 UhrHimmelstadtFernzug DB
DB 440 32119.07.2022, 09:40 UhrHimmelstadtRegionalzug DB
HSL 151 13819.07.2022, 09:23 UhrHimmelstadtGüterzug NE
VGF 124 (Typ L)17.07.2022, 16:24 UhrWaldschmidtstr., Frankfurt a.M.Straßenbahn
DB 101 06004.07.2022, 16:54 UhrTrechtingshausenFernzug NE
VGF 133 (Typ U2h)02.07.2022, 17:28 UhrBonames Mitte, Frankfurt a.M.U-Bahn
VGF 133 (Typ U2h)02.07.2022, 14:00 UhrKalbach, Frankfurt a.M.U-Bahn
DB 101 11025.06.2022, 17:01 UhrHeddesheimFernzug DB
ÜSTRA 6256 (TW 6000)23.06.2022, 16:12 UhrFasanenkrug, HannoverStraßenbahn
ÜSTRA 3117 (TW 3000)23.06.2022, 14:01 UhrPelikanstraße, HannoverStraßenbahn
ÜSTRA 6244 (TW 6000)23.06.2022, 13:54 UhrPelikanstraße, HannoverStraßenbahn
ÜSTRA 2514 (TW 2000)23.06.2022, 12:50 UhrHauptbahnhof/ZOB, HannoverStraßenbahn
ÜSTRA 3083 (TW 3000)23.06.2022, 09:26 UhrDöhrener Turm, HannoverStraßenbahn
VGF 007 (Typ R)15.06.2022, 17:29 UhrFesthalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M.Straßenbahn
VGF 736 (Typ Pt)15.06.2022, 17:26 UhrFesthalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M.Straßenbahn
VGF 720 (Typ Pt)15.06.2022, 16:44 UhrNauheimer Str., Frankfurt a.M.Straßenbahn
HEAG 9856 (Typ ST13)14.06.2022, 16:29 UhrEissporthalle, DarmstadtStraßenbahn
HEAG 0792 (Typ ST14)14.06.2022, 13:50 UhrHauptbahnhof, DarmstadtStraßenbahn
DB 622 04928.05.2022, 14:19 UhrHersbruck(r Pegnitz)Regionalzug DB
DB 612 09828.05.2022, 13:57 UhrHersbruck(r Pegnitz)Regionalzug DB
DB 412 046 (ICE 4)28.05.2022, 09:44 UhrHerbertshofenFernzug DB
BEM 44 54627.05.2022, 16:39 UhrEhringen, WallersteinSonderzug
BEM 001 18027.05.2022, 14:44 UhrHeroldingen, HarburgSonderzug
BYB 212 100 (V100 2100)27.05.2022, 07:06 UhrBaldingen, NördlingenSonderzug
BEM 52 816826.05.2022, 10:00 UhrHarburg(Schwab)Sonderzug
BYB 212 100 (V100 2100)25.05.2022, 18:42 UhrPfäfflingen, NördlingenSonderzug
BEM 001 18025.05.2022, 11:51 UhrMöttingenSonderzug
VGF 727 (Typ Pt)18.05.2022, 13:20 UhrFriedensbrücke, Frankfurt a.M.Straßenbahn
VGF 102 (Typ M)18.05.2022, 12:15 UhrFesthalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M.Straßenbahn
VGF 102 (Typ M)18.05.2022, 09:49 UhrWilly-Brandt-Pl., Frankfurt a.M.Straßenbahn
VGF 270 (Typ S)18.05.2022, 09:39 UhrWilly-Brandt-Pl., Frankfurt a.M.Straßenbahn
DB 185 36707.05.2022, 09:00 UhrAltheim(Hess)Güterzug DB
Retrack 193 82528.04.2022, 09:19 UhrHergershausenGüterzug NE
DB 147 56618.04.2022, 09:56 UhrKirch GönsFernzug DB
VGF 111 (Typ O)16.04.2022, 15:45 UhrWaldau, Frankfurt a.M.Straßenbahn
VGF 124 (Typ L)16.04.2022, 14:21 UhrFriedensbrücke, Frankfurt a.M.Straßenbahn
LM 185 66324.03.2022, 14:58 UhrThüngersheimGüterzug NE
DB IC2-Steuerwagen20.03.2022, 16:47 UhrRückers, HünfeldFernzug DB
DB 412 016 (ICE 4)19.03.2022, 11:31 UhrOberrad, Frankfurt a.M.Fernzug DB
EVB 159 23113.03.2022, 13:11 UhrNeukirchen, HaunetalGüterzug NE
DB 152 05013.03.2022, 11:26 UhrNeukirchen, HaunetalGüterzug DB
FLX 182 52211.03.2022, 11:06 UhrWirtheimFernzug NE
MRCE 193 86411.03.2022, 10:50 UhrWirtheimRegionalzug DB
DB 412 212 (ICE 4)11.03.2022, 10:28 UhrWirtheimFernzug DB
BOXX 193 84109.03.2022, 16:21 UhrMarbach, PetersbergGüterzug NE
DB IC2-Steuerwagen05.03.2022, 14:03 UhrHattenheimFernzug DB
BLS 475 42205.03.2022, 12:13 UhrNiederwallufGüterzug NE
DB 412 214 (ICE 4)05.03.2022, 12:01 UhrNiederwallufFernzug DB
DB 411 032 (ICE-T)04.03.2022, 12:08 UhrWirtheimFernzug DB
DB 146 27204.03.2022, 11:23 UhrWirtheimRegionalzug DB
CAN 428 00103.03.2022, 15:37 UhrMarbach, PetersbergRegionalzug NE
RPS 438 00403.03.2022, 15:04 UhrMarbach, PetersbergSonstiges
DB 714 11303.03.2022, 13:57 UhrFulda BetriebswerkSonstiges
DB 412 004 (ICE 4)03.03.2022, 12:45 UhrNeukirchen, HaunetalFernzug DB
CAN 428 00103.03.2022, 11:17 UhrNeukirchen, HaunetalRegionalzug NE
DB Schneeschleuder01.03.2022, 11:45 UhrNeukirchen, HaunetalSonstiges
CD 383 01101.03.2022, 10:52 UhrMeisenbach, HaunetalGüterzug NE
DB 412 035 (ICE 4)01.03.2022, 09:26 UhrHermannspiegel, HaunetalFernzug DB
TRI 110 42827.02.2022, 12:31 UhrBochum-LangendreerRegionalzug NE
TXL 185 53814.01.2022, 13:30 UhrUhingenGüterzug NE
DB 146 20914.01.2022, 13:08 UhrUhingenRegionalzug DB
ELL 193 76021.12.2021, 11:49 UhrNiederwallufGüterzug NE
RPOOL 187 34010.11.2021, 12:40 UhrThüngersheimGüterzug NE
VIAS 427 151 (VIAS 303)24.10.2021, 11:34 UhrHattenheimRegionalzug NE
VAG 231 (Typ GT8N)23.10.2021, 12:25 UhrRunzmattenweg, Freiburg i.Br.Straßenbahn
VAG 285 (Typ Combino)23.10.2021, 12:17 UhrRunzmattenweg, Freiburg i.Br.Straßenbahn
VAG 315 (Typ Urbos)23.10.2021, 11:56 UhrRunzmattenweg, Freiburg i.Br.Straßenbahn
DB 189 04422.10.2021, 10:33 UhrHattenheimGüterzug DB
VGF 153 (Typ U3)17.10.2021, 11:56 UhrKalbach, Frankfurt a.M.U-Bahn
EGOO 248 00716.10.2021, 16:48 UhrKauernburg, KulmbachGüterzug NE
FWK 156 00210.10.2021, 15:50 UhrThüngersheimGüterzug NE
RDX 187 31809.10.2021, 15:52 UhrHimmelstadtGüterzug NE
HSL 185 60209.10.2021, 15:15 UhrHimmelstadtGüterzug NE
RHC 192 03409.10.2021, 14:52 UhrHimmelstadtGüterzug NE
RTB 193 79209.10.2021, 09:57 UhrHimmelstadtGüterzug NE
RPOOL 187 34525.09.2021, 14:45 UhrHimmelstadtGüterzug NE
DB 440 31025.09.2021, 10:21 UhrHimmelstadtRegionalzug DB
SETG 193 21925.09.2021, 10:16 UhrHimmelstadtGüterzug NE
RPOOL 193 993 (Retrack)25.09.2021, 09:39 UhrHimmelstadtGüterzug NE
MRCE 193 60725.09.2021, 09:33 UhrHimmelstadtGüterzug NE
SSB 3035 (Typ DT 8.4)05.09.2021, 12:51 UhrRuit Zinsholz, OstfildernU-Bahn
GABW 427 014 (ET 3.04)05.09.2021, 10:01 UhrGingen(Fils)Regionalzug NE
BR ICS 193 20204.09.2021, 15:56 UhrHattenheimGüterzug NE
TR 463 30603.09.2021, 16:25 UhrNiederheimbachRegionalzug NE
DB 101 06425.08.2021, 17:41 UhrNiederheimbachFernzug NE
DB 101 08225.08.2021, 14:19 UhrOberweselFernzug DB
TR 463 30525.08.2021, 12:26 UhrNiederheimbachRegionalzug NE
DB 101 06425.08.2021, 10:05 UhrBoppard-HirzenachFernzug NE
CD 371 00414.08.2021, 17:52 UhrRathenRegionalzug NE
DB 143 11414.08.2021, 17:48 UhrRathenS-Bahn
CD 193 28910.08.2021, 17:26 UhrRathenFernzug NE
BYB 295 09323.07.2021, 11:53 UhrMöttingenSonstiges
BYB 194 19223.07.2021, 10:47 UhrMöttingenSonderzug
BYB 194 19223.07.2021, 07:36 UhrMöttingenSonderzug
DB 429 12414.06.2021, 18:27 UhrOberweselRegionalzug DB
MRCE 193 657 (TXL)02.06.2021, 18:38 UhrHarrbach, KarlstadtGüterzug NE
DB 445 04502.06.2021, 17:58 UhrHarrbach, KarlstadtRegionalzug DB
FLX 182 52130.05.2021, 18:31 UhrBickenbach(Bergstr)Fernzug NE
TRI 112 26827.04.2021, 16:33 UhrHeddesheimRegionalzug NE
DB 193 31927.04.2021, 15:58 UhrHeddesheimGüterzug DB
DB 623 00726.04.2021, 17:56 UhrHeddesheimRegionalzug DB
DB 445 06123.04.2021, 16:50 UhrKarlstadt(Main)Regionalzug DB
DB 440 32323.04.2021, 16:20 UhrKarlstadt(Main)Regionalzug DB
DB 185 31723.04.2021, 16:02 UhrKarlstadt(Main)Güterzug DB
TXL 193 55923.04.2021, 11:29 UhrRetzbachGüterzug NE
BLS 485 00923.04.2021, 10:55 UhrRetzbachGüterzug NE
LTE 193 69423.04.2021, 10:44 UhrRetzbachGüterzug NE
HHPI 159 22423.04.2021, 10:36 UhrRetzbachGüterzug NE
DB 185 23815.04.2021, 09:36 UhrWaghäuselGüterzug DB
DB 463 04015.04.2021, 09:32 UhrWaghäuselS-Bahn
DB 633 05501.04.2021, 15:36 UhrBickenbach(Bergstr)Regionalzug DB
DB 185 10930.03.2021, 16:14 UhrHeddesheimGüterzug DB
SSB 4176 (Typ DT 8.S)30.03.2021, 11:30 UhrParksiedlung, OstfildernU-Bahn
SSB 3385 (Typ DT 8.11)30.03.2021, 11:20 UhrRuit Zinsholz, OstfildernU-Bahn
SSB 3521 (Typ DT 8.12)30.03.2021, 11:01 UhrParksiedlung, OstfildernU-Bahn
SSB 3389 (Typ DT 8.11)30.03.2021, 10:42 UhrParksiedlung, OstfildernU-Bahn
SSB 4172 (Typ DT 8.S)30.03.2021, 10:22 UhrParksiedlung, OstfildernU-Bahn
RPOOL 186 50902.03.2021, 16:04 UhrGau AlgesheimGüterzug NE
MRCE 189 10102.03.2021, 10:17 UhrHattenheimGüterzug NE
DB 412 052 (ICE 4)21.02.2021, 10:41 UhrWirtheimFernzug DB
DB 218 83404.02.2021, 13:26 UhrHergershausenSonstiges
DB 101 13107.11.2020, 11:29 UhrWirtheimFernzug DB
DB 114 03107.11.2020, 11:22 UhrWirtheimRegionalzug DB
BOXX 193 53705.11.2020, 15:13 UhrHattenheimGüterzug NE
ÖBB 1293 17405.11.2020, 14:37 UhrHattenheimGüterzug NE
DB 101 03605.11.2020, 11:16 UhrNiersteinFernzug NE
DB 101 10405.11.2020, 10:32 UhrNiersteinFernzug DB
DB 429 10005.11.2020, 10:23 UhrNiersteinRegionalzug DB
DB 425 04005.11.2020, 10:09 UhrNiersteinS-Bahn
ABR 442 11231.10.2020, 12:41 UhrLauffen(Neckar)Regionalzug NE
DB 147 00231.10.2020, 12:17 UhrLauffen(Neckar)Regionalzug DB
DB 101 00422.09.2020, 14:02 UhrBopparder HammFernzug DB
DB 463 00122.09.2020, 12:43 UhrBopparder HammRegionalzug DB
SBB 193 53022.09.2020, 09:55 UhrStolzenfels, KoblenzGüterzug NE
DB 101 06522.09.2020, 09:51 UhrStolzenfels, KoblenzFernzug NE
RPOOL 186 45622.09.2020, 09:35 UhrStolzenfels, KoblenzGüterzug NE
PRESS 140 03718.09.2020, 13:29 UhrNeukirchen, HaunetalGüterzug NE
EVB 192 00518.09.2020, 12:41 UhrNeukirchen, HaunetalGüterzug NE
DB 411 065 (ICE-T)18.09.2020, 11:22 UhrMeisenbach, HaunetalFernzug DB
AKIEM 187 506 (CTL)18.09.2020, 10:49 UhrMeisenbach, HaunetalGüterzug NE
CAN 442 15118.09.2020, 10:21 UhrMeisenbach, HaunetalRegionalzug NE
VLEXX 622 43117.09.2020, 14:26 UhrOberweselRegionalzug NE
BYB 151 11917.09.2020, 12:56 UhrOberweselGüterzug NE
VGF 685 (Typ U5-25)11.09.2020, 16:13 UhrRiedberg, Frankfurt a.M.U-Bahn
FWK 156 00207.09.2020, 17:26 UhrKlein GerauGüterzug NE
DB 143 56812.08.2020, 10:21 UhrHeidenau-GroßsedlitzS-Bahn
AKIEM 186 36512.08.2020, 07:42 UhrHeidenau SüdGüterzug NE
CD RJ-Steuerwagen11.08.2020, 08:16 UhrHeidenau SüdFernzug NE
CD 193 29108.08.2020, 11:09 UhrDresden HbfFernzug NE
CD 383 00508.08.2020, 07:55 UhrHeidenau SüdGüterzug NE
DB 147 56230.07.2020, 16:50 UhrEllwangenFernzug DB
DB IC-Steuerwagen30.07.2020, 09:42 UhrGingen(Fils)Fernzug DB
ELL 193 275 (TXL)26.06.2020, 18:03 UhrGambach, KarlstadtGüterzug NE
SLRS 232 08824.06.2020, 15:58 UhrGambach, KarlstadtSonstiges
DB IC2-Steuerwagen24.06.2020, 11:25 UhrHimmelstadtFernzug DB
LDS 140 79724.06.2020, 10:52 UhrHimmelstadtSonstiges
ELL 193 20223.06.2020, 08:35 UhrWernfeldGüterzug NE
ELL 193 76412.06.2020, 17:00 UhrGambach, KarlstadtGüterzug NE
MWB 182 91229.05.2020, 12:38 UhrHarrbach, KarlstadtGüterzug NE
DB 101 03728.05.2020, 19:45 UhrBickenbach(Bergstr)Fernzug DB
TXL 193 55921.05.2020, 16:20 UhrHanau-RauschwaldGüterzug NE
ÖBB 1116 16016.05.2020, 09:46 UhrBabenhausen(Hess)Güterzug NE
HLB 440 16812.05.2020, 09:32 UhrBabenhausen(Hess)Regionalzug NE
NRAIL 192 01107.05.2020, 18:30 UhrGemünden(Main)Güterzug NE
RCC 140 00307.05.2020, 18:18 UhrGemünden(Main)Sonstiges
DB 445 04507.05.2020, 18:09 UhrGemünden(Main)Regionalzug DB
DB 212 31007.05.2020, 09:06 UhrKirch GönsSonstiges
DB 411 032 (ICE-T)07.05.2020, 08:30 UhrKirch GönsFernzug DB
RNV 1018 (Typ ET6)06.05.2020, 16:04 UhrMarienkirche, LudwigshafenStraßenbahn
RNV 5625 (Typ GT6N)06.05.2020, 15:17 UhrMarienkirche, LudwigshafenStraßenbahn
RHC 185 58526.04.2020, 18:22 UhrBabenhausen(Hess)Güterzug NE
DB 423 42922.04.2020, 18:06 UhrSteinbach-WeißkirchenS-Bahn
DB 633 00813.10.2019, 16:13 UhrDreieich-BuchschlagRegionalzug DB
DB 101 02612.10.2019, 11:04 UhrNiersteinFernzug NE
DB 620 00221.09.2019, 13:09 UhrAhrweiler MarktRegionalzug DB
VEB 796 69021.09.2019, 12:07 UhrMayschoßSonderzug
DB 622 00221.09.2019, 11:51 UhrMayschoßRegionalzug DB
MVG 272 (Typ M8C)06.09.2019, 15:45 UhrHochschule, MainzStraßenbahn
MVG 218 (Typ Vario)23.08.2019, 15:32 UhrCarl-Zeiss-Straße, MainzStraßenbahn
MVG 274 (Typ M8C)23.08.2019, 15:24 UhrCarl-Zeiss-Straße, MainzStraßenbahn
MVG 207 (Typ GT6M-ZR)22.08.2019, 15:39 UhrCarl-Zeiss-Straße, MainzStraßenbahn
AKE 113 309 (E10 1309)21.08.2019, 13:33 UhrOberweselSonderzug
MVG 272 (Typ M8C)21.08.2019, 09:24 UhrMarienborn Bahnhof, MainzStraßenbahn
MVG 233 (Typ Vario)21.08.2019, 09:08 UhrMarienborn Bahnhof, MainzStraßenbahn
VGF 111 (Typ O)11.08.2019, 11:33 UhrGoldstein, Frankfurt a.M.Straßenbahn
VGF 112 (Typ N)11.08.2019, 11:18 UhrGoldstein, Frankfurt a.M.Straßenbahn
RENFE 102 021 (AVE T)01.08.2019, 11:53 Uhr[Spanien]  Antequera-Santa AnaBahn im Ausland
RENFE 598 00101.08.2019, 10:21 Uhr[Spanien]  Antequera-Santa AnaBahn im Ausland
MM 3130 (Typ Urbos)29.07.2019, 15:51 Uhr[Spanien]  Andalucia Tech, MalagaStraßenbahn
RENFE 112 045 (AVE T)29.07.2019, 12:14 Uhr[Spanien]  Antequera-Santa AnaBahn im Ausland
RENFE 252 00829.07.2019, 11:15 Uhr[Spanien]  Antequera-Santa AnaBahn im Ausland
RENFE 598 00629.07.2019, 10:45 Uhr[Spanien]  Antequera-Santa AnaBahn im Ausland
RENFE 464 22628.07.2019, 17:22 Uhr[Spanien]  Plaza Mayor, MalagaS-Bahn
SETG 193 20404.07.2019, 18:08 UhrGemünden(Main)Güterzug NE
RPOOL 187 34304.07.2019, 16:11 UhrGemünden(Main)Güterzug NE
DB 101 06402.07.2019, 16:46 UhrFrankenthal SüdFernzug NE
DB 633 00728.06.2019, 16:21 UhrNeu-IsenburgRegionalzug DB
RHC 185 58927.06.2019, 11:54 UhrAssmannshausenGüterzug NE
VGF 803 (Typ U5-50)17.06.2019, 18:15 UhrBonames Mitte, Frankfurt a.M.U-Bahn
VGF 652 (Typ U5-25)31.05.2019, 09:11 UhrRiedwiese, Frankfurt a.M.U-Bahn
VGF 523 (Typ U4)31.05.2019, 08:57 UhrRiedwiese, Frankfurt a.M.U-Bahn
VGF 678 (Typ U5-25)15.05.2019, 11:00 UhrFischstein, Frankfurt a.M.U-Bahn
VGF 128 (Typ Pt)03.05.2019, 17:35 UhrNauheimer Str., Frankfurt a.M.Straßenbahn
RHC 187 07418.04.2019, 17:34 UhrGemünden(Main)Güterzug NE
RDX 187 31916.04.2019, 14:02 UhrThüngersheimGüterzug NE
DB 187 16316.04.2019, 13:48 UhrThüngersheimGüterzug DB
SBB 482 02616.04.2019, 09:49 UhrHimmelstadtGüterzug NE
BYB 110 26210.10.2018, 15:48 UhrRetzbachGüterzug NE
VGF 305 (Typ U2h)07.10.2018, 11:11 UhrRömerstadt, Frankfurt a.M.U-Bahn
SNCB 186 23220.09.2018, 15:51 UhrThüngersheimGüterzug NE
ELL 193 237 (WLC)20.09.2018, 15:01 UhrThüngersheimGüterzug NE
DB 440 31418.09.2018, 14:43 UhrThüngersheimRegionalzug DB
CSV 182 58016.09.2018, 15:47 UhrThüngersheimGüterzug NE
LW Unimat 09-4x4/4S16.09.2018, 14:47 UhrThüngersheimSonstiges
DB 423 15116.09.2018, 14:31 UhrThüngersheimS-Bahn
FWK 155 04605.09.2018, 11:03 UhrRetzbachGüterzug NE
VGF 148 (Typ Pt)19.08.2018, 12:57 UhrFesthalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M.Straßenbahn
VGF 102 (Typ M)19.08.2018, 11:18 UhrGoldstein, Frankfurt a.M.Straßenbahn
BRLL 145 09316.08.2018, 14:51 UhrThüngersheimGüterzug NE
ELL 193 24706.08.2018, 11:16 UhrKarlstadt(Main)Güterzug NE
SNCFT 560 (EMD GT18B)23.07.2018, 17:58 Uhr[Tunesien]  MonastirBahn im Ausland
SNCFT EMU 2023.07.2018, 17:33 Uhr[Tunesien]  MonastirS-Bahn
SNCFT 565 (EMD GT18B)19.07.2018, 17:57 Uhr[Tunesien]  MonastirBahn im Ausland
SNCFT EMU 0319.07.2018, 17:39 Uhr[Tunesien]  MonastirS-Bahn
MRCE 193 861 (BOXX)03.07.2018, 17:31 UhrGambach, KarlstadtGüterzug NE
DB 193 30001.07.2018, 19:04 UhrOberweselSonstiges
TR 460 00101.07.2018, 17:00 UhrSankt GoarRegionalzug NE
MWB 182 99130.06.2018, 15:48 UhrGambach, KarlstadtGüterzug NE
DB 445 04927.06.2018, 17:55 UhrGambach, KarlstadtRegionalzug DB
AKE 113 309 (E10 1309)27.06.2018, 09:45 UhrLorch(Rhein)Sonderzug
MRCE 185 55720.06.2018, 19:33 UhrFrankenthal SüdGüterzug NE
MRCE 189 997 (TXL)20.06.2018, 19:29 UhrFrankenthal SüdSonderzug
DB 623 01020.06.2018, 18:44 UhrFrankenthal SüdRegionalzug DB
DB 425 02120.06.2018, 18:03 UhrFrankenthal SüdS-Bahn
DB 101 00820.06.2018, 17:27 UhrFrankenthal SüdFernzug DB
ÖBB RJ-Steuerwagen25.05.2018, 18:59 UhrNiederaudorfFernzug NE
CBB 110 27820.05.2018, 09:53 UhrKirch GönsSonderzug
DB 146 56508.05.2018, 18:10 UhrHaslach, HerrenbergFernzug DB
ÖBB 1116 14908.05.2018, 17:03 UhrHaslach, HerrenbergFernzug NE
SGL 203 158 (V180.13)06.05.2018, 11:40 UhrKarlstadt(Main)Sonstiges
HLB 429 04620.04.2018, 12:40 UhrNiederweimarRegionalzug NE
DB 446 00107.04.2018, 15:06 UhrFrankfurt(Main)HbfRegionalzug DB
DB 620 01218.10.2017, 11:18 UhrMayschoßRegionalzug DB
DB 620 01218.10.2017, 10:39 UhrDernauRegionalzug DB
CBB 110 38316.09.2017, 11:03 UhrWiesloch-WalldorfSonderzug
HSL 185 60105.09.2017, 12:04 UhrHeddesheimGüterzug NE
VGF 124 (Typ L)20.08.2017, 11:16 UhrWilly-Brandt-Pl., Frankfurt a.M.Straßenbahn
BDZ 46 12409.08.2017, 09:32 Uhr[Bulgarien]  Kamenni KarieriBahn im Ausland
PORTRAIL 52 28308.08.2017, 15:14 Uhr[Bulgarien]  BurgasBahn im Ausland
BDZ 44 06208.08.2017, 14:26 Uhr[Bulgarien]  BurgasBahn im Ausland
BDZ 55 14708.08.2017, 14:05 Uhr[Bulgarien]  BurgasBahn im Ausland
BDZ 46 00205.08.2017, 10:40 Uhr[Bulgarien]  Kamenni KarieriBahn im Ausland
BDZ 45 17705.08.2017, 10:25 Uhr[Bulgarien]  Kamenni KarieriBahn im Ausland
BDZ 44 00131.07.2017, 15:56 Uhr[Bulgarien]  AtolovoBahn im Ausland
BDZ 43 51431.07.2017, 15:24 Uhr[Bulgarien]  AtolovoBahn im Ausland
BDZ 46 23531.07.2017, 11:58 Uhr[Bulgarien]  AtolovoBahn im Ausland
VLEXX 622 42518.06.2017, 17:29 UhrSankt GoarRegionalzug NE
DB 110 239 (E10 1239)18.06.2017, 16:17 UhrSonneneck, SpaySonderzug
VGF 507 (Typ U4)01.06.2017, 18:09 UhrBonames Mitte, Frankfurt a.M.U-Bahn
DB 442 28326.05.2017, 12:56 UhrNiederweimarRegionalzug DB
DB Dosto-Steuerwagen10.05.2017, 17:52 UhrNieder-MörlenRegionalzug DB
DB 711 20310.05.2017, 17:48 UhrNieder-MörlenSonstiges
VGF 908 (Typ U5-50)10.05.2017, 14:24 UhrFischstein, Frankfurt a.M.U-Bahn
DB 110 239 (E10 1239)30.10.2016, 12:50 UhrOberweselSonderzug
TR 460 01230.10.2016, 12:27 UhrOberweselRegionalzug NE
DB 429 10130.10.2016, 11:28 UhrOberweselRegionalzug DB
DB 401 065 (ICE 1)27.08.2016, 16:22 UhrUhingenFernzug DB
ÖBB 1016 04027.08.2016, 15:15 UhrUhingenGüterzug NE
THALYS 043 220 (TGV)24.08.2016, 17:44 Uhr[Niederlande]  Nieuw VennepBahn im Ausland
NS 186 14824.08.2016, 17:39 Uhr[Niederlande]  Nieuw VennepBahn im Ausland
NS 186 02124.08.2016, 17:19 Uhr[Niederlande]  Nieuw VennepBahn im Ausland
THALYS 380 079 (TGV)24.08.2016, 16:42 Uhr[Niederlande]  Nieuw VennepBahn im Ausland
NS 260417.08.2016, 19:16 Uhr[Niederlande]  ZaandamBahn im Ausland
NS 294817.08.2016, 18:44 Uhr[Niederlande]  ZaandamBahn im Ausland
NS 866217.08.2016, 16:47 Uhr[Niederlande]  Alphen a/d RijnBahn im Ausland
DB Stopfexpress 09-4X20.07.2016, 10:00 UhrLorch(Rhein)Sonstiges
VIAS 428 139 (VIAS 405)20.07.2016, 09:43 UhrLorch(Rhein)Regionalzug NE
NX 110 46920.07.2016, 09:22 UhrLorch(Rhein)Sonderzug
AKE 113 309 (E10 1309)11.05.2016, 09:28 UhrAssmannshausenSonderzug
DB 146 25505.05.2016, 10:03 UhrKirch GönsRegionalzug DB
HLB 429 05005.05.2016, 09:04 UhrKirch GönsRegionalzug NE
DB 442 28505.05.2016, 08:40 UhrKirch GönsRegionalzug DB
BVG 553 (Typ A3L92)28.04.2016, 07:15 UhrMöckernbrücke, BerlinU-Bahn
BVG 1078 (Typ GI/1E)28.04.2016, 07:00 UhrMöckernbrücke, BerlinU-Bahn
DB 481 24427.04.2016, 18:06 UhrBerlin HohenzollerndammS-Bahn
DB 485 12127.04.2016, 17:38 UhrBerlin Messe Nord/ICCS-Bahn
HLB 609 004 (HLB 4)20.04.2016, 17:07 UhrSchneidhainRegionalzug NE
DB Steuerwagen (PUMA)09.04.2016, 12:18 UhrOberrad, Frankfurt a.M.Regionalzug DB
DB 401 056 (ICE 1)01.11.2015, 12:14 UhrWirtheimFernzug DB
DB 185 27301.11.2015, 11:54 UhrWirtheimGüterzug DB
DB 114 01101.11.2015, 11:49 UhrWirtheimRegionalzug DB
VIAS 428 147 (VIAS 413)11.10.2015, 14:50 UhrHattenheimRegionalzug NE
TXL 185 61716.07.2015, 16:07 UhrUhingenGüterzug NE
DB 146 21216.07.2015, 15:59 UhrUhingenRegionalzug DB
NRAIL 260 50316.07.2015, 14:46 UhrUhingenGüterzug NE
DB 407 006 (ICE 3)10.07.2015, 19:24 UhrGernsheimFernzug DB
DB 423 39130.06.2015, 18:06 UhrFrankfurt(Main)WestS-Bahn
VGF 460 (Typ U3)12.06.2015, 14:50 UhrFischstein, Frankfurt a.M.U-Bahn
BYB 140 43821.05.2015, 11:01 UhrAssmannshausenGüterzug NE
SBB 482 00121.05.2015, 10:51 UhrAssmannshausenGüterzug NE
VIAS 428 138 (VIAS 404)21.05.2015, 10:46 UhrAssmannshausenRegionalzug NE
DB 430 16324.04.2015, 18:07 UhrRodgau-WeiskirchenS-Bahn
DB 423 44023.09.2014, 17:07 UhrDietzenbach BahnhofS-Bahn
DB 152 05517.09.2014, 12:35 UhrHeddesheimGüterzug DB
DB 145 05218.04.2014, 18:22 UhrGroß RohrheimGüterzug DB
DB 401 074 (ICE 1)18.04.2014, 17:39 UhrGroß RohrheimFernzug DB
SNCF 310 050 (TGV D)18.04.2014, 17:23 UhrGroß RohrheimFernzug NE
DB 103 11305.09.2013, 17:12 UhrTrechtingshausenFernzug DB
WLE 189 801 (WLE 81)22.07.2013, 16:48 UhrNiederwalgernGüterzug NE
DB 181 20101.08.2012, 17:31 UhrWinningen(Mosel)Fernzug DB
DB 101 01608.06.2012, 16:09 UhrNiederwalgernFernzug DB
DB 185 12129.05.2012, 16:26 UhrHeddesheimGüterzug DB
DB 218 44203.04.2012, 14:53 UhrSchöneck-BüdesheimRegionalzug DB
HLB 646 425 (HLB 125)14.11.2011, 12:14 UhrNieder-MörlenRegionalzug NE
DB 185 31214.11.2011, 12:01 UhrNieder-MörlenGüterzug DB
HLB 648 014 (HLB 274)14.11.2011, 11:21 UhrNieder-MörlenRegionalzug NE
BASF 276 03929.09.2011, 12:52 UhrNieder-MörlenGüterzug NE
BYB 194 192 (E94 192)26.08.2011, 17:10 UhrGemünden(Main)Güterzug NE
DB 181 20120.08.2011, 13:37 UhrLehmenFernzug DB
SBB 482 02527.06.2011, 17:37 UhrHeddesheimGüterzug NE
DB 185 06927.06.2011, 16:56 UhrHeddesheimGüterzug DB
DB Dosto-Steuerwagen27.06.2011, 16:19 UhrHeddesheimRegionalzug DB
VIAS 428 138 (VIAS 404)02.06.2011, 19:50 UhrErbach(Rheingau)Regionalzug NE
DB 103 18402.06.2011, 19:33 UhrErbach(Rheingau)Sonderzug
HLB 427 04130.05.2011, 16:32 UhrNiederwalgernRegionalzug NE
DB 110 42830.05.2011, 16:01 UhrNiederwalgernRegionalzug DB
DB 185 39225.05.2011, 18:33 UhrHarrbach, KarlstadtGüterzug DB
DB 110 40619.04.2011, 17:14 UhrOkarbenRegionalzug DB
DB 425 04218.04.2011, 08:40 UhrKirch GönsRegionalzug DB
DB 110 40208.04.2011, 08:12 UhrKirch GönsRegionalzug DB
DB 185 21808.07.2010, 18:11 UhrHarrbach, KarlstadtGüterzug DB
HGK 185 58908.07.2010, 17:28 UhrHarrbach, KarlstadtGüterzug NE
DB 110 20008.03.2010, 15:30 UhrFrankfurt(Main)HbfFernzug DB
DB 101 01516.08.2008, 16:47 UhrEinbeck SalzderheldenFernzug DB
ÖBB 1116 03811.06.2008, 17:47 UhrNiederaudorfFernzug NE
DB 140 63405.06.2008, 15:43 UhrElze(Han)Güterzug DB
DB 151 06314.05.2008, 12:20 UhrNeukirchen, HaunetalSonstiges
STOCK 203 50709.05.2008, 18:30 UhrHarrbach, KarlstadtGüterzug NE
ÖBB 1144 23209.05.2008, 18:01 UhrHarrbach, KarlstadtGüterzug NE
DB 146 24609.05.2008, 17:54 UhrHarrbach, KarlstadtRegionalzug DB
DB 111 21809.05.2008, 17:25 UhrHarrbach, KarlstadtRegionalzug DB
TXL 185 54008.05.2008, 10:15 UhrHimmelstadtGüterzug NE
DB 111 18708.05.2008, 10:12 UhrHimmelstadtRegionalzug DB
DB 120 15207.05.2008, 16:32 UhrGau AlgesheimFernzug DB
DB 110 44024.11.2007, 12:49 UhrHattenheimRegionalzug DB
DB 103 18416.09.2007, 18:10 UhrHeddesheimSonderzug
DB 406 082 (ICE 3)30.08.2007, 17:36 UhrHeddesheimFernzug DB
DB IC-Steuerwagen30.08.2007, 17:03 UhrHeddesheimFernzug DB
DB 140 00230.08.2007, 15:40 UhrHeddesheimGüterzug DB
DB 181 22023.08.2007, 15:25 UhrHeddesheimFernzug DB
SBB 482 00016.08.2007, 19:10 UhrHeddesheimGüterzug NE
DB 140 49916.08.2007, 18:17 UhrHeddesheimGüterzug DB
CFC X-97050 (Soulé)28.06.2007, 17:56 Uhr[Frankreich]  Ponte-Novu, KorsikaBahn im Ausland
CFC 204 (Renault ABH-8)27.06.2007, 13:54 Uhr[Frankreich]  Lido, KorsikaBahn im Ausland
CFC 204 (Renault ABH-8)27.06.2007, 10:00 Uhr[Frankreich]  Ondari-Arinella, KorsikaBahn im Ausland
CFC 206 (Renault ABH-8)26.06.2007, 14:56 Uhr[Frankreich]  Bodri, KorsikaBahn im Ausland
SBB 420 14509.06.2007, 13:53 Uhr[Schweiz]  FrutigenBahn im Ausland
SBB 460 06708.06.2007, 16:15 Uhr[Schweiz]  WassenBahn im Ausland
DB 185 12308.06.2007, 14:10 Uhr[Schweiz]  WassenBahn im Ausland
DB 181 21101.05.2007, 19:01 UhrDarmstadt-ArheilgenFernzug DB
DB 103 23505.04.2007, 10:34 UhrNiersteinSonderzug
DB 103 18418.10.2006, 11:20 UhrNiersteinSonderzug
DB 218 18406.08.2006, 13:08 UhrMorsum, SyltSonstiges
NOB Steuerwagen06.08.2006, 12:34 UhrMorsum, SyltRegionalzug NE
NOB 251 003 (NOB 03)02.08.2006, 19:26 UhrKeitum, SyltRegionalzug NE
NOB 251 009 (NOB 09)02.08.2006, 18:45 UhrKeitum, SyltRegionalzug NE
DB 181 22415.07.2006, 10:03 UhrNeefFernzug DB
ÖBB 1116 04813.06.2006, 13:23 UhrOberweselFernzug DB
EFZ 01 51903.10.2005, 13:53 UhrEdenkobenSonderzug
DB 139 25022.09.2005, 17:09 UhrLützelsachsenGüterzug DB
DB 140 54719.09.2005, 17:44 UhrLützelsachsenGüterzug DB
DB 146 12231.08.2005, 18:14 UhrLützelsachsenRegionalzug DB
DB 145 02231.08.2005, 17:22 UhrLützelsachsenGüterzug DB
DB 103 18418.08.2005, 13:31 UhrBopparder HammFernzug DB
DB 420 21323.06.2005, 09:36 UhrMainz HbfS-Bahn
HHA 905 (Typ DT3)22.08.2004, 10:57 UhrLandungsbrücken, HamburgU-Bahn
HHA 736 (Typ DT2)22.08.2004, 10:07 UhrLandungsbrücken, HamburgU-Bahn
VGF 206 (Typ S)07.06.2004, 18:30 UhrFesthalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M.Straßenbahn
VGF 036 (Typ R)07.06.2004, 18:23 UhrFesthalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M.Straßenbahn
TAM 2001 (Typ Citadis)19.04.2004, 11:05 Uhr[Frankreich]  Moulares, MontpellierStraßenbahn
JB 203 (SLM BDhe 2/4)22.09.2003, 14:01 Uhr[Schweiz]  EigergletscherBahn im Ausland
FS 2 (CyE AAB FHV)April 2003[Spanien]  Bunyola, MallorcaBahn im Ausland
ATAC 9014 (Typ Socimi)September 2002[Italien]  Parco Celio, RomStraßenbahn
ATAC 9210 (Typ Cityway)September 2002[Italien]  Ponte Garibaldi, RomStraßenbahn
CP 2300März 2002[Portugal]  SintraBahn im Ausland
Carris 548 (Typ Standard)März 2002[Portugal]  Cç. S. Vicente, LissabonStraßenbahn
Carris 550 (Typ Standard)März 2002[Portugal]  Limoeiro, LissabonStraßenbahn
Carris 558 (Typ Standard)März 2002[Portugal]  Sé, LissabonStraßenbahn
CP 3250März 2002[Portugal]  Monte EstorilBahn im Ausland
SRT 4152 (Alstom AD24C)Oktober 2001[Thailand]  Prachuap Khiri KhanBahn im Ausland
SRT 4023 (GE UM12C)September 2001[Thailand]  BangkokBahn im Ausland
DB 612 003Sommer 2000NorheimRegionalzug DB
BNSF 1096 (GE C44-9W)September 1998[USA]  Centralia, WABahn im Ausland
TRIMET 236 (Typ SD660)September 1998[USA]  Steel Bridge, Portland, ORStraßenbahn
EMDX 7010 (EMD SD70M)September 1998[USA]  Dunsmuir, CABahn im Ausland
SP 9823 (EMD SD70M)September 1998[USA]  Dunsmuir, CABahn im Ausland
ATSF 347C (EMD F7A)September 1998[USA]  Sacramento, CABahn im Ausland
AMTK 118 (GE P42DC)März 1997[USA]  Oakland, CABahn im Ausland
MUNI 1254 (Typ LRV)März 1997[USA]  RoW/20th, San Francisco, CAStraßenbahn
SCAX 865 (EMD F59PH)März 1997[USA]  Simi Valley, CABahn im Ausland
AMTK 9635 (Metroliner)März 1997[USA]  San Juan Capistrano, CABahn im Ausland
AMTK 239 (EMD F40PHR)März 1997[USA]  San Clemente, CABahn im Ausland
SDNX 2101 (MPI F40PH)März 1997[USA]  Solana Beach, CABahn im Ausland
SDNX 2302 (BiLevel)März 1997[USA]  Solana Beach, CABahn im Ausland
MTS 2027 (Typ SD100)März 1997[USA]  Lemon Grove, CAStraßenbahn
DB 471Sommer 1995Hamburg-BahrenfeldS-Bahn
DB 110 280Sommer 1995Frankfurt-BerkersheimFernzug DB
VHT VT2EHerbst 1993Neu-AnspachRegionalzug NE
nach oben